Tutorías personal docente 2018-19

AGUILAR M. FELICITAS Lunes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
AGUILERA Mª JESUS Martes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
ALBERT ISAAC( Tutor de 4 º ESO B) Martes 11:40 a 12:30 h
ALCALDE  AGUEDA Miércoles 12:35 a 12:25 h 
ALFARO AURORA Jueves 11:40 a 12:30 h 
ALONSO JESUS ( Tutor 4º ESO A) Jueves 9:25 a 10:15 h 
ALVAREZ PATRICIA Lunes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
ALVAREZ M. OLVIDO Viernes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
ARNAU M JOSE Miércoles  11:40 a 12:30 h 
ARTAL M. PILAR( Tutora 2º BAC- C) Jueves 9;25 a 10:15 h 
ASENSIO SILVIA  Martes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
BAGUENA ELENA ( Tutora CAE Diurno) Lunes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
BARRAGAN JUAN JOSE( Tutor 2º Nocturno) Martes 21:05 a 21:55 h 
BECERRA Mª  DOLORES Miercoles 10:20 a 11:10 h 
BENEDICTO RUBEN Lunes 11:40 a 12:30 h 
BURRIEL CRISTINA( Tutora 1º Nocturno) Jueves 10;20 a 11:10 h 
CALAVIA REBECA( Tutora 2º Emergencias) Jueves 19:15 a 20:05 h 
CAMACHO ANA Viernes 9:25 a 10:15 h
CAMACHO CARLOS( Tutor Emergencias Distancia) Lunes 21:05 a 21:55 h 
CARRASCOSA RICARDO( Tutor 3º  Nocturno) Jueves 17:55 a 18:45 h 
CASINO MARIA (  Tutora  PMAR 3º ESO) Martes 11:40 a 12:30 h
CLIMENT MARIA ( Tutora 1º Farmacia) Jueves 20:10 a 21:00 h 
CORTES JOSE MANUEL Miércoles 9:25 a 10:15 h 
CRESPO JOSE MARIA Lunes 16:00 a 16:55 h/13:30 a 14:20 h
DIAZ ISABEL Martes 10:15 a 11:10 h 
EDO JOSE JORGE Martes 8:30 a 9:20 h 
ESCUTIA MARTA PILAR Viernes 17:00 a 17:50 h 
ESPES SUSANA ( Tutora 2º FPB) Jueves 12:35 a 13:25 h 
ESTEBAN RODRIGO( Tutor PMAR 2º ESO) Jueves 12:35 a 13:25 h 
ESTEBAN NOEMI( Tutora 2º ESO B) Miércoles 11:40 a 12:3o h
FOJ CRISTOBAL( Enrique Morales) Martes 11:40 a 12:30 h
GABARDA ANGEL Jueves 17:55 a 18:45 h 
GALAN ROSA MARIA( Tutora 4º ESO C) Jueves 10:20 a 11:10 h 
GALVEZ FRANCISCO Lunes 17:55 a 18:45 h 
GARCIA MARTA ( Tutora 2º ESO A) Martes 11:40 a 12:30 h
GARCIA MARTA Viernes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
GARCIA MIGUELA( José Alberto Ramos) Jueves 11:40 a 12:30 h 
GASCON SUSANA Lunes 9:25 a 10:15 h 
GIL FELISA( Tutora 1º ESO A) Miércoles 10:20 a 11:10 h 
GIMENEZ  LUIS  Martes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
GOMEZ MARTA( Ángel Navarro)  Martes 16:05 a 16:55 h 
GOMEZ M. LUISA Jueves 10:20 a 11:10 h 
GOMEZ MIGUEL Miércoles 11:40 a 12:30 h
GORBE SARA( Tutora 2º ESO C) Viernes 9:25 a 10:15  h
GRACIA VANESA( Tutora CAE Vespertino) Martes 20:10 a 21:00 h 
GUERRERO SUSANA Lunes 17:55 a 18:45 h 
HERRER MARIA ISABEL( Tutora 1º PAI) Martes 9:25 a 10:15 h  
HERRERO MARIA ELENA Miércoles 19:15 a 20:05 h
IZQUIERDO INMACULADA Miércoles 10:20 a 11:10 h 
JULIAN SERGIO( Tutor 1º FPB)  Viernes 9:25 a 10:15 h
LAGUIA PAOLA Jueves 10:20 a 11:10 h 
LATORRE M. ASUNCION Lunes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
LOPEZ JULIO Martes 9:25 a 10:15 h 
LOPEZ  CARMEN (melisa)( Tutora 2º BAC B) Lunes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA JOSE M.( Tutor 1º ESO C) Miercoles 12:35 a 13:25 h 
LOSANTOS ANTONIO Jueves 12:35 a 13:25 h 
LOUREIRO CARMEN( Tutora 1º Laboratorio) Lunes 17:00 a 17:50 h 
MARTIN M. LUISA Viernes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
MARTINEZ ISABEL Lunes 19:15 a 20:05 h 
MARTINEZ ROBERTO Martes 9:25 a 10:15 h 
MIEDES BEGOÑA( Tutora 1º BAC- B) Lunes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
MILLAN MIGUEL ANGEL Jueves 10:20 a 11:10 h 
MUÑOZ M. DOLORES Jueves 9;25 a 10:15 h 
NAVARRETE FABIAN Miércoles 13:30 a 14:20 h 
NAVARRO MANUELA( Tutora 2º BAC A) Viernes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
NAVIO JUAN( Tutor 1º ESO B) Jueves 9:25 a 10:15 h 
OLIVAS MARIA Jueves 17:55 a 18:45 h 
OLIVER MONTSERRAT Jueves 11:40 a 12:30 h 
PAMPLONA VANESA( Tutora  1º Emergencias)  Lunes 17:55 a 18:45 h 
PASCUAL MARIA CARMEN Jueves 11:40 a 12:30 h 
PASTOR JOAQUIN Martes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
PEREZ DAVID Jueves 12:35 a 13:25 h 
PEREZ LAURA( Tutora 1º BAC A) Lunes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
PEREZ ANTONIO M. Martes 9:25 a 10:15 h 
PONS LIDIA( Tutora 1º H.  Bucodental) Miércoles 10:20 a 11:10 h 
PORTOLES PILAR( Tutora 2º Laboratorio )  Lunes 10:20 a 11:10 h 
REGO LUCIA( Tutora 2º H. Bucodental)  Miércoles 9:25 a 10:15 h 
RIOS JOSE MANUEL Viernes 11:40 a 12:30 h 
RODRIGO MARIA TERESA Miércoles 11:40 a 12:3o h
ROMEU CARLOS MANUEL( Tutor 1º BAC C) Viernes 9:25 a 10:15 h
ROS EMILIO JOSE Miércoles 12:35 a 14:20 h 
SANCHEZ JOSE VICENTE Martes 11:40 a 12:30 h
SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL( Tutor 3º ESO C) Lunes 12:35 a 13:25 h 
SANCHEZ CRISTINA Lunes 17:55 a 18:45 h 
SIMON CARLOS( Tutor 3º ESO B) Miércoles 10:20 a 11:10 h 
SORIANO RAUL Martes 20:10 a 21:00 h 
TAMARGO EULOGIO Jueves 12:35 a 13:25 h 
TENA RAUL( Tutor 3º ESO A) Miércoles 9:25 a 10:15 h 
TORRES M.ASCENSION Miércoles 11:40 a 12:30 h 
TORRES YOLANDA Miércoles 11:40 a 12:30 h 
TORRES JUAN ANTONIO Miércoles 11:40 a 12:30 h 
TRAPOTE MARIA CELSA Viernes 19:15 a 20:05 h
URBANO JOSE JUAN Jueves 17:00 a 17:50 h 
VALTUEÑA FCO. JAVIER Jueves 9:25 a 10:15 h 
VICENTE ANA( Tutora 2º Farmacia) Miércoles 10:30 a 11:10 h